• 33 fights
  • 3582 views

24 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Hornbuckle
Nickname: The Handler
Date of Birth: December 26, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 84 inches (212.1 cm)
Location: Hammond, Indiana
Hometown: Mahomet, Illenois
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights