• 3 fights
  • 442 views

Dan Mueller
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Mueller
Nickname: Smokey
Date of Birth: November 30, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Idabel, Oklahoma USA
Hometown: Idabel, Oklahoma USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Wiseman
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights