• 1 fights
  • 554 views

Dale Gill
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dale
Last Name: Gill
Nickname: Kano
Date of Birth: December 02, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tijeras, New Mexico, United States
Hometown: Tijeras, New Mexico, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights