• 47 fights
  • 2009 views

28 Wins - 18 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Daisuke
Last Name: Nakamura
Nickname: Burns
Date of Birth: June 10, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Catch Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: U-File Camp
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights