• 36 fights
  • 1631 views

17 Wins - 10 Losses - 7 Draws
First Name: Daiki
Last Name: Hata
Nickname: DJ.taiki
Date of Birth: August 24, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chiba, Japan
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Fighting Styles: Freestyle, Kickboxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: K.I.B.A.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 5:00
Deep - 37 Impact Aug 17, 2008
Professional Fight

Exhibition Fights