• 32 fights
  • 2292 views

19 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: D.J.
Last Name: Linderman
Nickname: Da Protege
Date of Birth: September 01, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 251 lbs (114 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Yreka, California United States
Hometown: Yreka, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Do Somethin
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights