• 20 fights
  • 2537 views

14 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Curt
Last Name: Warburton
Nickname: The War
Date of Birth: May 30, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Bishop Auckland, England
Hometown: Liverpool, England
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Wolfslair MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights