• 12 fights
  • 32646 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cung
Last Name: Le
Nickname: The Human Highlight Reel
Date of Birth: May 25, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: San Jose, California
Hometown: Saigon, Vietnam
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Sanshou, Muay Thai, Viet Vo Dao, Wrestling
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy, Universal Strength Headquarters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights