• 8 fights
  • 2095 views

7 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cristiano
Last Name: Souza
Nickname: Soldier Boy
Date of Birth: August 02, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boca Raton, Florida
Hometown: Boca Raton, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights