• 15 fights
  • 651 views

Craig Sloan
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Craig
Last Name: Sloan
Nickname: The Crab
Date of Birth: August 19, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Port Moody, British Columbia Canada
Hometown: Port Moody, British Columbia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gibson Kickboxing & Pankration
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights