• 4 fights
  • 815 views

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Craig
Last Name: Pittman
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: February 07, 1959 (age 57)
Weight: 243 lbs (110 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Florida United States
Hometown: Florida United States
Fighting Styles: 2 x USA Senior Greco-Roman Champion, Pro-Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights