• 24 fights
  • 6476 views

18 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Court
Last Name: McGee
Nickname: The Crusher
Date of Birth: December 12, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182 cm)
Location: San Luis Obispo, California
Hometown: Ogden, Utah, United States
Fighting Styles: Shi-Toshi Karate Red Belt, Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Victory MMA, The Pit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights