• 14 fights
  • 2907 views

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Conor
Last Name: Heun
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: November 02, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Hollywood, California
Hometown: Boulder, Colorado
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Wrestling
Affiliations: Legends MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights