• 9 fights
  • 1122 views

Cody Goodale
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cody
Last Name: Goodale
Nickname: The Moose
Date of Birth: January 17, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Riverside, California United States
Hometown: Riverside, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Riverside Submission
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights