• 9 fights
  • 795 views

Cody Pasquale
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cody
Last Name: Pasquale
Nickname: Mad Dog
Date of Birth: June 09, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anaheim, California United States
Hometown: Anaheim, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Ambition Training Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights