• 27 fights
  • 970 views

15 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cody
Last Name: Krahn
Nickname: Donkey
Date of Birth: May 05, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Edmonton, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Frank Lee's Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights