• 24 fights
  • 2685 views

17 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Cody
Last Name: Bollinger
Nickname: The Cali Cowboy
Date of Birth: March 18, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 145.5 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sultana, California United States
Hometown: Sultana, California
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling, Taekwondo
Affiliations: Joe Stevenson's Cobra Kai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights