• 16 fights
  • 2850 views

14 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Claude
Last Name: Patrick
Nickname: The Prince
Date of Birth: June 14, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, Karate
Affiliations: Elite Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights