• 29 fights
  • 104169 views

21 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chuck
Last Name: Liddell
Nickname: The Iceman
Date of Birth: December 17, 1969 (age 46)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (194 cm)
Location: San Luis Obispo, California
Hometown: Santa Barbara, California
Fighting Styles: Kempo Karate 5th Degree Black Belt, Koei-Kan Karate Black Belt, Wrestling NCAA Div 1, Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: The Pit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights