• 10 fights
  • 1701 views

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Christopher
Last Name: Spang
Nickname: The Kiss
Date of Birth: November 26, 1987 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (194.3 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Vaxjo, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: J-Sect MMA, One Kick's Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights