• 5 fights
  • 1615 views

5 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Christian
Last Name: Uflacker
Nickname: Xaropinho
Date of Birth: August 04, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago, Illinois
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Uflacker Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights