• 28 fights
  • 4189 views

19 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Christian
Last Name: M'Pumbu
Nickname: Tonton
Date of Birth: June 02, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 201.7 lbs (91.5 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Paris, France
Hometown: Kinshasa, Zaire
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Savate, Judo
Affiliations: Yogaka Fight Team, Jucao Achille Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights