• 11 fights
  • 6362 views

8 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Christian
Last Name: Morecraft
Nickname: Minecraft
Date of Birth: September 08, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 261 lbs (118.6 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: 81 inches (206 cm)
Location: Ithaca, New York
Hometown: Washington, D.C., United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Bombsquad
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights