• 4 fights
  • 651 views

Chris Myra
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Myra
Nickname: The Pitbull
Date of Birth: September 22, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pembroke, Canada
Hometown: Pembroke, Canada
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Team Dog House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights