• 20 fights
  • 2370 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Lozano
Nickname: The Cleveland Assassin
Date of Birth: September 14, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (191.8 cm)
Location: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Red Belt, Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Strong Style Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights