• 5 fights
  • 639 views

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Zuniga
Nickname: The Bulldog
Date of Birth: March 01, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Orlando, FL, USA
Hometown: Vero Beach, FL, USA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, BJJ, Vale Tudo
Affiliations: American Top Team-ORLANDO
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights