• 19 fights
  • 993 views

Chris Kiever
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Kiever
Nickname: The All-American
Date of Birth: March 25, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Provo Utah
Hometown: Provo, Utah USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Elite Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights