• 55 fights
  • 2068 views

28 Wins - 21 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Mickle
Nickname: Mad Dog
Date of Birth: October 07, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Madrid, Iowa United States
Hometown: Madrid, Iowa
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Des Moines Extreme Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 3:00
XKK - Des Moines Mar 19, 2005
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights