• 1 fights
  • 474 views

Chris Jones
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Cash
Date of Birth: April 30, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 134.9 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cleveland, Ohio United States
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: KOM Arts Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights