• 18 fights
  • 2823 views

12 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Choi
Last Name: Mu Bae
Nickname: The Heavy Tank of Busan
Date of Birth: June 27, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Busan, South Korea
Hometown: Busan, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Tackle, KPW Korea
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights