• 17 fights
  • 1186 views

Chase Owens
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chase
Last Name: Owens
Nickname: Y U Do Em Like That?
Date of Birth: January 31, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 184 lbs (83.5 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sandusky, Ohio United States
Hometown: Sandusky, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team TAP
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights