• 41 fights
  • 3667 views

25 Wins - 13 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Chase
Last Name: Beebe
Nickname: The Rage
Date of Birth: March 25, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 134.9 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Midwest Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights