• 16 fights
  • 1606 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Charles
Last Name: McCarthy
Nickname: Chainsaw
Date of Birth: August 06, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mount Kisco, NY
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights