• 27 fights
  • 1121 views

Chang Hyun Kim
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chang
Last Name: Hyun Kim
Nickname: Armbar
Date of Birth: February 02, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 154.1 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: South Korea
Hometown: South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: CMA Makoto Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights