• 14 fights
  • 887 views

Chad Leondhardt
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chad
Last Name: Leondhardt
Nickname: The Boss
Date of Birth: Feb 19, 1980
Weight: 77.6 kg
Height: 182.9 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Shreveport, Louisiana United States
Hometown: Shreveport, Louisiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gladiators Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights