• 13 fights
  • 1589 views

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Chad
Last Name: Hinton
Nickname: H-Bomb
Date of Birth: June 14, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (172 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Ciny MMA Team Xtreme
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights