• 24 fights
  • 2886 views

17 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Cathal
Last Name: Pendred
Nickname: The Punisher
Date of Birth: September 02, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Northern Ireland
Hometown: Northern Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: SBG Ireland
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights