• 14 fights
  • 711 views

Casey Johnson
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Casey
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: Full Speed
Date of Birth: Jun 08, 1988
Weight: 65.8 kg
Height: 172.7 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina United States
Hometown: Raleigh, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights