• 48 fights
  • 2341 views

35 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Carlos
Last Name: Alexandre Pereira
Nickname: Indio
Date of Birth: April 04, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Dragon Fight Team, Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights