• 13 fights
  • 4698 views

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Carlos Eduardo
Last Name: Rocha
Nickname: Ta Danado
Date of Birth: July 12, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Hamburg Germany
Hometown: Cabedelo, Paraiba Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Darcio Lira Brazilian Traditional Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights