• 10 fights
  • 1623 views

Carl Ognibene
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Carl
Last Name: Ognibene
Nickname: Malenko
Date of Birth: January 25, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Winter Haven Florida
Hometown: Winter Haven, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: World Class Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights