• 14 fights
  • 1939 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Cale
Last Name: Yarbrough
Nickname: Aquaman
Date of Birth: December 27, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Athens, Georgia
Hometown: Marietta, Georgia
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: The Hardcore Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights