• 27 fights

18 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bryan
Last Name: Baker
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: October 13, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: West Covina, California
Hometown: West Covina, California United States
Fighting Styles: Judo, Boxing, Wrestling, Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Team Wildman Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights