• 3 fights
  • 510 views

Bruno Brancato
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bruno
Last Name: Brancato
Nickname: Kosay
Date of Birth: August 05, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Hometown: Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: FMA Schaffhausen
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights