• 21 fights
  • 690 views

Bruno Menezes
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bruno
Last Name: Menezes
Nickname: The Talent
Date of Birth: September 22, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Salvador, Bahia Brazil
Hometown: Salvador, Bahia Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights