• 1 fights
  • 590 views

Bruce Mirabella
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bruce
Last Name: Mirabella
Nickname: The Rott
Date of Birth: September 06, 1968 (age 48)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bartlett Illinous
Hometown: Bartlett, Illinous USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Silverbacks Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights