• 16 fights
  • 1005 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Hall
Nickname: The Law
Date of Birth: June 13, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Memphis, Tennessee United States
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Memphis Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/brianhallmma
Twitter: http://www.twitter.com/brianhallmma
Instagram: http://www.instagram.com/brianhallmma
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/brianhallmma
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights