• 7 fights
  • 706 views

Brian Choi
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Choi
Nickname: The Polar Bear
Date of Birth: September 10, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Seoul, South Korea
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Max
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights