• 110 fights
  • 871 views

Brian Robinson
Login to update photo

45 Wins - 65 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Robinson
Nickname: Hardcore
Date of Birth: November 25, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 196 lbs (89 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Waterloo, USA
Hometown: Waterloo, USA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights