• 47 fights
  • 2366 views

26 Wins - 18 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Geraghty
Nickname: Duke
Date of Birth: November 04, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin
Hometown: Kenosha, Wisconsin
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing, Taekwondo
Affiliations: Freestyle Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Amateur Fights